Finner du feil i listen, kontakt post@bjorn-olsen.no
August:
03. 16.00 Wycombe Wanderers 2 – 0 Bolton
10. 16.00 Bolton 0 – 0 Coventry City
13. 20.45 Rochdale 5 – 2 Bolton (Carabao Cup)
17. 16.00 Tranmere Rovers 5 – 0 Bolton
20. 21.00 Bolton – Doncaster Rovers (Kampen avlyst)
24. 16.00 Bolton 0-5 Ipswich Town
31. 16.00 Gillingham 5-0 Bolton
September:
03. 20.00 Bolton 1-1 (3-4 etter straffer) Bradford (EFL Trophy)
08. 13.00 Bolton – Bury Sendes på Viasport 2/Viaplay
14. 16.00 Rotherham United 6-1 Bolton
17. 21.00 Bolton 0-0 Oxford United
21. 16.00 Bolton 1-1 Sunderland
28. 16.00 Portsmouth 1-0 Bolton
Oktober:
01. 20.45 Rochdale 1-1 (5-3 etter straffer) Bolton (EFL Trophy)
07. 21.00 Bolton 0-0 Blackpool Sendes på Viasport 1/Viaplay
12. 16.00 Burton Albion 2-2 Bolton (utsatt)
19. 16.00 Bolton 1-3 Rochdale
22. 20.45 Bristol Rovers 0-2 Bolton
26. 16.00 Lincoln City – Bolton (utsatt)
29.20.00 Bolton Wanderers 3-1 Manchester City U21s(EFL Trophy)
November:
02. 16.00 Bolton 2-1 Fleetwood Town
09. 16:00 Bolton 0-1 Plymouth Argyle (The Emirates FA Cup)
16. 16.00 Bolton 1-0 MK Dons
23. 16.00 Accrington Stanley 7-1 Bolton
Desember:
07. 16.00 Bolton 2-2 AFC Wimbledon
10. 20:45 Accrington Stanley 2-0 Bolton (EFL Trophy)
14. 16.00 Peterborough United 1-0 Bolton
21. 16.00 Bolton 3-2 Southend United
26. 16.00 Sunderland 0-0 Bolton
29. 16.00 Bolton 1-1 Shrewsbury Town
Januar:
01. 16.00 Bolton 3-4 Burton Albion
04. 16.00 Blackpool – Bolton
11. 16.00 Rochdale 2-0 Bolton
14. 20:45 Lincoln 5-1 Bolton
18. 16.00 Bolton 0-1 Portsmouth
25. 16.00 Shrewsbury Town – Bolton
28. 21.00 Bolton 1-1 Bristol Rovers
Februar:
01. 16.00 Bolton 2-0 Tranmere Rovers
08. 16.00 Coventry City 2-1 Bolton
11. 20.45 Doncaster Rovers 2-1 Bolton
15. 16.00 Bolton 0-2 Wycombe Wanderers
22. 16.00 MK Dons 1-0 Bolton
25. 20:45 Blackpool 2-1 Bolton
29. 16.00 Bolton 0-0 Accrington Stanley
Mars:
07. 16.00 AFC Wimbledon 0-0 Bolton
14. 16.00 Bolton – Peterborough United
21. 16.00 Southend United – Bolton
28. 16.00 Fleetwood Town – Bolton
April:
04. 16.00 Bolton – Lincoln City
10. 16.00 Ipswich Town – Bolton
14. 21.00 Bolton – Gillingham
18. 13.00 Bury – Bolton
25. 16.00 Bolton – Rotherham United
Mai:
03. 13.00 Oxford United – Bolton