Terminlisten/TV-kamper 2019/20


Finner du feil i listen, kontakt post@bjorn-olsen.no

August:

03. 16.00 Wycombe Wanderers 2 – 0 Bolton
10. 16.00 Bolton 0 – 0 Coventry City
13. 20.45 Rochdale 5 – 2 Bolton (Carabao Cup)
17. 16.00 Tranmere Rovers 5 – 0 Bolton
20. 21.00 Bolton – Doncaster Rovers (Kampen avlyst)
24. 16.00 Bolton 0-5 Ipswich Town
31. 16.00 Gillingham 5-0 Bolton

September:

03. 20.00 Bolton 1-1 (3-4 etter straffer)  Bradford (EFL Trophy)
08. 13.00 Bolton – Bury Sendes på Viasport 2/Viaplay
14. 16.00 Rotherham United 6-1 Bolton
17. 21.00 Bolton 0-0 Oxford United
21. 16.00 Bolton 1-1 Sunderland
28. 16.00 Portsmouth 1-0 Bolton

Oktober:

01. 20.45 Rochdale 1-1 (5-3 etter straffer) Bolton (EFL Trophy)
07. 21.00 Bolton 0-0 Blackpool Sendes på Viasport 1/Viaplay
12. 16.00 Burton Albion – Bolton (utsatt)
19. 16.00 Bolton 1-3 Rochdale
22. 20.45 Bristol Rovers 0-2 Bolton
26. 16.00 Lincoln City – Bolton (utsatt)
29.20.00 Bolton Wanderers 3-1 Manchester City U21s(EFL Trophy)

November:

02. 16.00 Bolton 2-1 Fleetwood Town
09. 16:00 Bolton 0-1 Plymouth Argyle (The Emirates FA Cup)
16. 16.00 Bolton 1-0 MK Dons
23. 16.00 Accrington Stanley 7-1 Bolton

Desember:

07. 16.00 Bolton 2-2 AFC Wimbledon
10.  20:45 Accrington Stanley 2-0 Bolton (EFL Trophy)
14. 16.00 Peterborough United 1-0 Bolton
21. 16.00 Bolton 3-2 Southend United
26. 16.00 Sunderland 0-0 Bolton
29. 16.00 Bolton 1-1 Shrewsbury Town

Januar:

01. 16.00 Bolton 3-4 Burton Albion
04. 16.00 Blackpool – Bolton
11. 16.00 Rochdale 2-0 Bolton
14. 20:45 Lincoln 5-1 Bolton

18. 16.00 Bolton 0-1 Portsmouth
25. 16.00 Shrewsbury Town – Bolton
28. 21.00 Bolton – Bristol Rovers

Februar:

01. 16.00 Bolton – Tranmere Rovers
08. 16.00 Coventry City – Bolton
11. 20.45 Doncaster Rovers – Bolton
15. 16.00 Bolton – Wycombe Wanderers
22. 16.00 MK Dons – Bolton
29. 16.00 Bolton – Accrington Stanley

Mars:

07. 16.00 AFC Wimbledon – Bolton
14. 16.00 Bolton – Peterborough United
21. 16.00 Southend United – Bolton
28. 16.00 Fleetwood Town – Bolton

April:

04. 16.00 Bolton – Lincoln City
10. 16.00 Ipswich Town – Bolton
14. 21.00 Bolton – Gillingham
18. 13.00 Bury – Bolton
25. 16.00 Bolton – Rotherham United

Mai:

03. 13.00 Oxford United – Bolton