1: VM Matches

First Round
jun 14, 2018
17:00 Russia Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
jun 15, 2018
14:00 Egypt Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay Uruguay
17:00 Morroco Morroco 0 - 1 Iran Iran
20:00 Portugal Portugal 3 - 3 Spain Spain
jun 16, 2018
12:00 France France 2 - 1 Australia Australia
15:00 Argentina Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland Iceland
18:00 Peru Peru 0 - 1 Denmark Denmark
21:00 Croatia Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria Nigeria
jun 17, 2018
14:00 Costa Rica Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia Serbia
17:00 Germany Germany 0 - 1 Mexico Mexico
20:00 Brazil Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland Switzerland
jun 18, 2018
14:00 Sweden Sweden 1 - 0 South Korea South Korea
17:00 Belgium Belgium 3 - 0 Panama Panama
20:00 Tunisia Tunisia 1 - 2 England England
jun 19, 2018
14:00 Colombia Colombia 1 - 2 Japan Japan
17:00 Poland Poland 1 - 2 Senegal Senegal
20:00 Russia Russia 3 - 1 Egypt Egypt
jun 20, 2018
14:00 Portugal Portugal 1 - 0 Morroco Morroco
17:00 Uruguay Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
20:00 Iran Iran 0 - 1 Spain Spain
jun 21, 2018
14:00 Denmark Denmark 1 - 1 Australia Australia
17:00 France France 1 - 0 Peru Peru
20:00 Argentina Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia Croatia
jun 22, 2018
14:00 Brazil Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica Costa Rica
17:00 Nigeria Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland Iceland
20:00 Serbia Serbia - Switzerland Switzerland
jun 23, 2018
14:00 Belgium Belgium - Tunisia Tunisia
17:00 South Korea South Korea - Mexico Mexico
20:00 Germany Germany - Sweden Sweden
jun 24, 2018
14:00 England England - Panama Panama
17:00 Japan Japan - Senegal Senegal
20:00 Poland Poland - Colombia Colombia
jun 25, 2018
16:00 Uruguay Uruguay - Russia Russia
16:00 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia - Egypt Egypt
20:00 Iran Iran - Portugal Portugal
20:00 Spain Spain - Morroco Morroco
jun 26, 2018
16:00 Denmark Denmark - France France
16:00 Australia Australia - Peru Peru
20:00 Nigeria Nigeria - Argentina Argentina
20:00 Iceland Iceland - Croatia Croatia
jun 27, 2018
16:00 South Korea South Korea - Germany Germany
16:00 Mexico Mexico - Sweden Sweden
20:00 Serbia Serbia - Brazil Brazil
20:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Costa Rica Costa Rica
jun 28, 2018
16:00 Japan Japan - Poland Poland
16:00 Senegal Senegal - Colombia Colombia
20:00 England England - Belgium Belgium
20:00 Panama Panama - Tunisia Tunisia
Round of 16
jun 30, 2018
16:00 1C - 2D
20:00 1A - 2B
jul 01, 2018
16:00 1B - 2A
20:00 1D - 2C
jul 02, 2018
16:00 1E - 2F
20:00 1G - 2H
jul 03, 2018
16:00 1F - 2E
20:00 1H - 2G
Quarter-finals
jul 06, 2018
16:00 W49 - W50
20:00 W53 - W54
jul 07, 2018
16:00 W55 - W56
20:00 W51 - W52
Semi-finals
jul 10, 2018
20:00 W57 - W58
jul 11, 2018
20:00 W59 - W60
Play-off for third place
jul 14, 2018
16:00 L61 - L62
Final
jul 15, 2018
17:00 W61 - W62